E V E N T    P A R T I C I P A N T


Participant List

Century Ride Malaysia 2012 ~ 2012-07-15

(note: only fully PAID for and REGISTERED participants are listed)


SEARCH RACER :    


Category Team Name Team Member T-shirt Sizing


Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PELOTON 2K ISMA RIZUAN MOHAMAD ESA (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD RAMZI BIN ABDUL ALAM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPEEDHORNS LIAW WEE LI (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHAMAD HAZRAN ISHAK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROCK & ROLL TOH ZHI QIAN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLESIOW FOONG WEISHENG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE SIOW TENG POH KUOK (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE SIOW IVAN KO ZI YIN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS NG KOK HENG ERIC (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOH WEE PING (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS LEE KOK WAI (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KENNETH YAP CHEONG LENG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROCK & ROLL TAN MING WAI (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENCHAL AZRIZAL BIN ABDUL LATIFF (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RIZAL AHMAD NAZIM BIN ABD RAOF (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AIRASIA TEAM SHEIKH MOHD SHAHRIR ABD RAHMAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL GOH KENG GIAP (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS JONATHAN YEO (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL LEE CHEE YONG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS KEE CHONG TAT (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CARPE DIEM MOHD SABRI CHE KAR (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL ANSLEY NG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL ONG WEE JIAN JOE (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL SIA SOO MENG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG BTR CYCLING COMMUNITY HAKIMI HAN BIN HAMKA (MAS)

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
N/A FOO JOO CHIEK (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL NEO KAY HIAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TOH KOK LIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM WARREN LIM YU WING (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LEONG CHIN WEI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIL LAW HOW CHUAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL SIA LIAN HUAT (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ADRIAN NG BOON KIONG ADRIAN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
D'P.R.O. OOI KIAN HONG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
DZULQARNAIN BIN DOLMAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHIA MEOW SINAG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHAP MOHD HAILMI MASRO (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AZRAL BIN AZIZAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TONG WOON SHENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAY CHIN CHOY ZACK (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG THEAN LIANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI GOH TENG YAM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI HO HOO YEEN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MINIVELO LAW YEE TEE (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROCK AND ROLL NORMAN DOMINIQUE TSE Y YIN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOH SIEW YAP (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
1SAP SIMON PETER WIENKE (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE CLIFF TAN CHOON WEE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
POO CE ZHUANG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KONG HIAN KEAT (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE SIOW LEE KOK KEONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
YIP CHUN HOOW (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHOO KON WAY (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TERAI MELAYU AQSA SUBHAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHUA SENG GIAP (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WOO CHEE CHOONG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HONG CHEE WAI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SIM WEI SIANG REAGAN (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN AHMAD (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG HUNG KIT (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG YUET YEW (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
YAP ENG HUI (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HAPPY KIANG HIANG HOON (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TERAIDERS MOHD NASRUDDIN BIN SUANDY (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN KIEN BOON (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HAMEL SHAH (GBR) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR KELVIN NG KA YIN (AUS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR LAWRENCE LEE PAK WAI (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LOH HUNG MENG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WAN HANIFA BIN WAN YUSOFF (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TERAIDERS NASIRUDIN BIN DAUD (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST FAIRUL AFFANDI BIN HUSSAIN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SENG KOK LEONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHMAD ARIZA BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHAP AYAM CYCLING TEAM ROZMI YUNUS (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE NG HAN SENG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHERAS KEE HUAI LIANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHERAS OOI NEN SHENG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHERAS NG WEN JIE (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG YEW CHUNG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MUHAMMAD IZWAN BIN AHMAD (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROCK RACING SINGAPORE MALBAS ROMEL AGUSTINES (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BBB@WINDSOR LIN WEIJIAN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG JOHNATHAN YIM SAI CHUNG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG CHIA CHEE MIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BBB@WINDSOR CHENG THUAN KEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AKMAL MOHD ARIFIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM LIM JIT JUN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM TAN HOU YEEN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FS7 WONG JUN HUA AARON (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE PAUL JASON HADLEY (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ALEXANDER CHOO TSE LOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIL ABDUL HALIM BIN ABDUL GHANI (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE MATTHEW BENNETT (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE ANTHONY SEAN BOWYER (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE BERNARD PETER BURKE (AUS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BANTING CYCLING CLUB LIM SOON HUAT (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BANTING CYCLING CLUB YEOW JINN SHENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BATU GAJAH RIDERS MOHD ARIEF BIN MOHD NOR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC ROYZAMIR FIZAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC ANNUAR SALEHAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC AWANGKU EZLYMAN AWANGKU KASUMAJAYA (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC JONATHAN HAN CHOON YEW (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC WOON YEW CHONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC KHAIRUL ANNUAR MOHAMAD KHAIRI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC AHMAD SALLEHUDDIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MOHD SAFZAN MOHD MUKHTAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MOHD SHAFIQUE HARJOH (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC SYAFUL NIZAM MOHAMAD (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC ZAINUL RASHID SHAMSUDIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE LAI YAK GUAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE NG LAP HUAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE LEE CHUN SIANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE LAI YEAH TAT (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE VIJAY S/O GK (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHASE ANTELOPE ALAN SOH YOONG HUN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS ZAINI BIN JAMIL (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS WONG KAI KEONG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS NEO KIM SONG (SIN) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHER SOON HUA (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHIA TECK HENG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE GOH KAH TECK (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE HILMI (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LOW WENG HONG, DANNY (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE NG SZE GHEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE DANIEL CHEW (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LIM THIAM SOON, KENNY (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LEOW HOW KIAN ROBIN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE NUR SUHARDI (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ANG JING HUA, TIMOTHY (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ANG JEOK KEONG, ROGER (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE FOO SZE LING (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LIM SHEN HUANG, DERRICK (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ANG WAI NAM (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ANG ANDY (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE KEITH NEO (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IYAM CYCLING TEAM YAP CHEE WAI (JIMMY) (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IYAM CYCLING TEAM PETER LIM SIEW CHOY (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MASHER DAVID TAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MASHER BENJAMIN GOH (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MOHD FAIZAL HAMZAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM SAIFUL FIRDAUS ABDUL SHUKOR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MOHD AZMI SHAARI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM AZUDIN B. ABD. AZIZ (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM JEMSUL B OTHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM KAMARUL IRWAN RUSLI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MD. ZAIMI B. YUSOF (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MOHAMAD HELMY MUSTAFA (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIGHT DEVIL DARREN MAN WENG LUN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIGHT DEVIL JASON YAP TZE SON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM YAP SOON HENG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM WANG JIA HER (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM TAN CHAI HER (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH DARYL ANG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH BRENDAN LEE (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH CAI XIHAO (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH GOH DEQIN DARREN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH DENNIS CHONG ZHI RONG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH GERALD LIM KER YONG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH JAMES CHNG JOE HUI (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH JEREMY SAY (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH LIEW FULIN KELVIN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH LEE JIN SHENG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH LIM TAI ANG LESTER (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH WONG WEI JIE LIONEL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH PRAVIN RAJ (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH BENEDICT CHEN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH TAY CHOON WEI (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH GABRIEL TAN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH LIM CHANG EE TIMOTHY (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH VIJAY VARADA (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RFTH HUANG YANMING XANDER (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) SHAHRUDIN B HASHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHAMMAD BASRE B ABDULLAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) SHAHARUDIN B SHAFIE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MUHAMAD HASMADI B OTHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHD BORHAN B MD NOOR (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) AZHAR B OMAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHD RAFEE B ABD KADIR (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) HAIRUL FAIZAL B OSMAT (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) TAI TZE CHUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY NG YEW CHUAN, AARON (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY CHEONG FOO YEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY GOH KAH LYN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY HASRUL HISHAM BIN NOR HASHIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY LEE WENG KHONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY LAU KOK WOOI (PATRICK) (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY TENGKU ARI BACHTILADIEN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY TERENCE LIM MING JERN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM RFC DAVID YUE CHEE SIONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM RFC CHOW CHEE LENG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM RAYMOND LIEW TUNG FEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM BRYAN LEE KOK LEONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM CHIA PHENG WEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM LEON RAJASINGAM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM WANG YUNG SHANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN THIAM KOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LOKE E MIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SURIA NATA BIN KAMAT (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHRISTOPHER CHUNG KOK YIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THAM KOK LOONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIANG CHENG YANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LOY LAKE YOKE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM BORHAN ERWAN B. ADAHAM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CAELAN XIE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE VITHIAGARAN GUNALAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE FRANCOIS GAGNON (CAN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAY CHING SIANG RICHARD (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM SG LOW WEN JIN EDWIN MARC (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEO ENG HONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SINGAPORE JOYRIDERS AIK LAM KHOR (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM LATICRETE NG SAY HIAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
DAVID ANG SEE HWAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
- NG SAY EONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM SG FREDDIE CHAN ZHI YANG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NTU CYCLING TEAM PAN ZHENGYU (SIN)

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROCK RACING SINGAPORE SUFIAN BIN AHMAD (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM SG HUANG QINGBIN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SNRS HENG AIK LIANG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE TAN ZHUAN MENG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE SOME KAM HOE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KUAN YIAT SOON (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JRT SHERMAN CHEN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS RACING TEAM A SEBASTIAN VARGUESE (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JRT TONG YONG KUN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JRT BERNARD JOHNSON (GBR) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JRT MUHAMMAD ALKHATIB (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN HONG YANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS RACING TEAM A VICTOR SOH (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WEE TZE SOON KELVIN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PIRATES KEVIN MUN HOE LEONG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THIAGU MARIAPPEN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM SG CHEONG WEI MING (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 CHAI KOK LEONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 LIM WAY JEEN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 LEOW KEAN TAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 CHAN FOOK MING (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 EDMUND HOH (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 CHAN JIIN MING (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 YAP CHI MUN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 LU GIR LIP (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 HIEW YUK KEONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 EDWARD HUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 CN NG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) HAIRUL AZWAR B. HASHIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) DICKY ZULKARNINE MOHAMMED (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) RUSFARIZAL RUSLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) AHAMD ABDUL HALIM (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHAP AYAM CYCLING TEAM WONG RAM BO (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CR-ONE RIDERS ISMAIL PUTERA B. A.HAMID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CR-ONE RIDERS AHMAD TAQIYUDDIN B. AHMAD ZAKI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ NG KOK KIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) MOHD AFZANIZAM BIN ZAINAL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) MOHD NAJIB BIN AHMAD (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) AZMAN BIN RAHMAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MOHD NOORAMIZI BIN MOHD HALIMI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM AMAR UBADAH BIN MOHAMED ALI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN SHAH BIN IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM AZAM FAUZI BIN MOHD SAID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM AHMAD AZIZUL RAHIM BIN AHMAD ABDUL AZIZ (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MOHD AZRAIE AZAHARI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM SYAMSUL ILHAM BIN AZAMUDDIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM ENGKU ISKANDAR ENGKU ZAHIT (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM HADZREY OTHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM KHAIRI NAJMI BIN MAHUSAIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM KAMARUL RIZAM KAMARUDIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MOHD ASRI MUDA (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MOHTARUDIN MOHAMAD BESRI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM MUAZAM HADI MUHAMMAD (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM NAZARUDIN WIJEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM SHAMRULISMAWI ISMAIL (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM AHMAD SHUKRI ABD RAHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM SAFRI HIDAYAT MOHD NOOR (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN RAZALI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHAMMAD IZHAM ADNAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHD ZULHELMY ABDUL MANAP (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC SUHAIMI SAAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MIOR PUZAILI MIOR NAZRI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC EIMIZA QAMAL AZMI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC M FAISAL ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHAMMAD QAIRUL NIZZAM BASIRON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHAMED FAIRUZ SALLEH (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC ZULHIKMI ZALI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHD HAFIZ AZIZ (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC KHALIK MOHAMAD SABIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHD FAISAL SUADI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC MOHD JUFRI MOHD DIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC HAIRUL ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC SYED SHAHRIMAN SYED ALI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC ZAMIR ZUBIR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IMC DZUL EZWAN MAD YUNUS (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM TAN CHEE CHONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM RAPHAEL SOLIS CHEN WAI HO (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM CHEE HONG SENG (KEVIN) (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM TEH SZE WEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM AZMAN BIN AHMAD (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM RAJA MUHAMMAD YAZID (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM AZHAR BIN SALLEH (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM MOHD HASRUZAIMAN B HARUN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM ABDUL MUEN ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM HAMIDON SULAIMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE WONG JYH HORNG TOMMAS (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE CHOO SHIO LEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE THIN SIONG MIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE LAI CHOON PENG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE CHEW CHIN YONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE CH NG CHEE WEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE CH NG CHEE KEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE TAN KEH TAK (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE FONG CHIN PANG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE NEOH FOO CHUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE JOE WONG LUP HONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE AZLEE BIN MD. ADNAN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE YAP SAU WEI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE KHOO CHUN KAT (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE TEO SIEW HON (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE GAN AIK HONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE LAWRENCE EJAU (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE ARIPIN BIN BIDIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM SIN WAI HOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH LIM CHIA NIAN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH FRANS OOI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH BONG LIAN HUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH STEPHEN ONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH TEOH KOK HAU (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH HAIRUL YUSAINI BIN HASSAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH CHIN CHING CHAI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MKH EOW SEIK FONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM HEW FUH WOEI, WILLIAM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PELAN2 KAYUH (PPK) YAHAYA BIN ISMAIL (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PELAN2 KAYUH (PPK) IZHAR BIN ISMAIL (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROADIES AMAR BIN MUSTHAFA (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROADIES MD ARSHAD MOHD NOH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROADIES IMRAN BIN IBRAHIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROADIES RAFEL AFFENDY BIN JAMALUDDIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND ABDOLLAH BAKA (THA) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND CHATCHAI THANASUPHAT (THA) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND NORAZMAN B. RAZALI (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABU BAKAR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHIN KEN SIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AZRUL AFFENDI ZAKARIA (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WMAMIL LOH CHOON KIAT (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JIMMY TAN KOC AUN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SDR HAZLAN IZZUDDIN BIN ABU BAKAR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TT RIDERS DESMOND CHAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BONSON AUTO YUAN YAW CHOY (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BONSON AUTO TAN SUUN SENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEWORX TANG WEI QI ALVIN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN THIAM JOO (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ZAINUDIN B JAMIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEWORX HUN JEN SIEW (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SDR MOHD FADELI BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FS7 DICKY HAMID (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHOO JIA WEI MARK (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHM CHEN WEIRONG ALEX (SIN) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BONSON AUTO RICHIE BAKAR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHM CHUNG CHEE WAI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEO ENG LIM (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN EU PENG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHMAD FAIRUZ B ABDUL AZIZ (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFFENDI MOHD ARIFIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ANAS NAJHI BIN IMAM BAWEH (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BALANCED LIVING PAUL JOHN ABSALOM (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM SG KHAW YAU KHONG NICHOLAS (SIN)

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG DANIEL LEE WEI SIONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SOON SUANG WOO (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOTOUR MOHD IZAZI BIN ISMAIL (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOTOUR HARIS FADILLAH BIN OMAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOTOUR MOHD HANEFF BIN ABD MANAN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BALANCED LIVING PETER BLAKE CRAWLEY (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLISTIS NIK AHMAD SYIHAN BIN NIK MOHAMED (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM SHAIFUL BAKTIAR BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RIGGERS NUR MUHAMMAD BIN ABDUL RAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHAP AYAM CYCLING TEAM AHMAD HADAFI BIN JUS (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RASHDAN BAHARI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP XU ZICHEN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP AIDIL ZULHANRY BIN ABDUL JAMIL (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP ARVIND GOPINATHAN SING KIT (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP SIM KENG SOON DANIEL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP SEBASTIAN TEO CHOON HONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP RAYMOND NG WEI YAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP INIGO RAFAEL GEGA PIMENTEL (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP INGWAR WIRJAWAN (INA) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACE SPORTS GROUP ADRIAN CHAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PURE-CONTI RACING LEE JIAHE STEVEN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SOH GIM HOE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM ACTIVE180 EUGENE WONG KWOK HOE (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE BREAKFAST CLUB HALL (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
- TEOH JOE MENG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE BREAKFAST CLUB REVANT SINGH (IND) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE BREAKFAST CLUB NG WEI LIEH (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACTIVE ONE8ZERO MOHD IZWAN B MOHAMMAD AZAM KANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN WEE YEH (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFROZ IAN GAVIN PEAKE (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUGARCANE OHMARKELY AMBROSIO (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
DESWYN WAN YEE WENG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FUN SHU LEE YIN FOOK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FUN SHU ONG ENG KIAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM HO ZHONG XUAN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FUN SHU CHAN CHEE MING (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUGARCANE SEVILLEJA LARIVIN BLANCO (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM SUGARCANE GAMAC RIZALDE TUANA (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUGARCANE SINOGAYA ALFEO PALARCA (PHI) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN EWE CHEONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IVAN TAN YAOMING (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIEW POH SENG WINSTON (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MEGAT AIZUL IMRAN ABU BAKAR (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ABDUL HAKIM BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD SYAFIQ HAFIFI BIN ABDUL RAHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB SYANIZAM B. ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) AZAHARI MOHD ARIFIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) AMIR BIN RAHMAT (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
R CYCLING TEAM BAN TEOH ENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG BEN WOON (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K DAVID PANG WEE MING (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB SAW EIK SHIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS GOH HONG TEONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB HAIRUL HISHAM ABDUL HALIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB AZUREE HYDANI B. MISRI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AFSAR IBRAHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB STEVEN TAN BOON KEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB JACKIE TEOH (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG JASON CHOONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JEFFREY CHEN CHEE FEI (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PUNCAK ALAM CYCLING CLUB (PACC) KAMARUL HAMIDI A. RAHMAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS KHOO CHIN AIK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG KENNY THENG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS WANG WEI YIIK (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PAUL LEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JAMSHEER AHMAD (AUSTRALIA) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM SURIMAN HASBULAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM NORMASRI BIN NOR ADABI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
46 CYCLIST MOHD BASIRUN BIN MOHAMED (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD. SHUKRAN BIN MOHD. FARID (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MOHD HELMI MUSTAFFA (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHAMAD HAFIZ KASSIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JTC BIKE CENTRE MOHD NOR FIRDAUS B MOHD KAMSANI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUSAPUTRA CYCLING RACING TEAM MOHD RIZAL BIN MOHD ALI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM MUHAMMAD ZAKHIR BIN MOHD KHAIRUDDIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS NA KOK PENG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIT KOK WAI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PUNCAK ALAM CYCLING CLUB (PACC) ROSDI BIN OMAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SMILEY RANDY TAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUSAPUTRA CYCLING RACING TEAM MOHD NORIZAN NORDIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT SHARUNIZAN BIN MOHAMED MAHUSIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PUNCAK ALAM CYCLING CLUB (PACC) SAZALI ADNAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM SHAHROL NIZAM BIN MOKHTAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC SAIFUL AZLANABDRAHMAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC RAJA MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC MOHD IZWAN AWALLUDDIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC NOOR FAIZUL HASHIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC ISKANDAR ROMBLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC ROSE EFFENDI MARMIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC IZWAN SALIME (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) MUHAMMAD NABIL MOHD. HEFFENY (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) MOHD BUKHARI MOHD HASHIM (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) AFIZUL BIN RAHMAT (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) SHARIFUDDIN BIN SHAHRAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K ALEX WONG KENG FEI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K CHAN YOON VOON (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K WONG KAH WAI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K CHIA JIUNN SHYONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K THONG KOK HOOW (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K WONG YEE PHAI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K SUNNY LEOW LAI HUAT (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K POH CHEAN SONG (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K TANG CHUN HOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K NICK YOW HOONG SOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 3K SHAM KAI LEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM MUHAIMI BIN JUMALI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM ZULKARNAIN ZAKARIA (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM AZRIN UN SU BILLAH B ZAID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD EZZED FANSURI B MOHD SHARIFF (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM FAIZUL IZUAN ABD RAHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS TUNG GUANG JUN, DARREN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS PUNG JIA JIE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS YANG CHEN MING (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS JACK LLIM (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS LEE JUN XIANG, BILLY (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FRIM TRIATHLON CHONG CHUIN MIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MASTANA JAMALLUDIN MUSA (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS NG CHUN TEIK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS TAN WAY CHAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) OON BOON HUN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) LOK YEONG LIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) TEH POH CHOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) ANG WEE HOW (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) TAN TWU CHIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) MA HONG CHOONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) LUIS TEW BOON JUN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) DAVID CHEAM DOW WEI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) OOI CHIN GUAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) DANIEL TAN YEON KIENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) RICHARD CHIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) ALEX NG KOK HENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) LIM KOK HWO (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) YAP YAEN CHOON (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) GAN TORNG SHIUM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
46 CYCLIST ZAMILAM BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
46 CYCLIST MUHAMAD SYAHRIL BIN IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JTC BIKE CENTRE MOHD ZAIDI B. MOHD ARIFIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JTC BIKE CENTRE ONG WENG CHOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JTC BIKE CENTRE MUHAMED SUHAIMI SHAHRIFUDDEEN (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JTC BIKE CENTRE ALI EZUAN B. MOHAMED YAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB MOHD SAUFI FADZIL B. MOHSIN FADZLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB AZLI SHAM BIN ABDUL HAMID (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB MOHD FAZLI HJ MUSTAFA (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB RIZAL ISA (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB AZRIN ABU BAKAR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB NADIR HUSSAIN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB AHMAD ABID ABDUL HAMID (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB ZAINUDDINMD NOOR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB AZZAM OTHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
STORM CYCLING ALLAN WONG KEE KWANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM CHUW YEW SOON (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM LAM KONG YOU (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM YONG KIT FAI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS KIM PENG FEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS WONG YIK LIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS YAP SIAK KOON (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS LAI WAI LOON (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS CHIA KEEN LEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS CHIN YEW CHOONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS KHOH HONG YAU (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS LEE KIEN WEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS NG SENG HUAT (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS FOO JIUN HUNG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLING KAKIS MAK WENG KIENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM LEE JUN KONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM WONG PARK CHOY (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TGM PRO RACING TEAM YUSNAIDI SHAM BIN A. JALAL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD FIRDAUS BIN SULAIMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BOMBA PERAK TEAM MOHD SHUKOR BIN IBRAHIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM SHAUN WILFRED PEREIRA (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
EDDI IRWAN B. HALIMI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHIN KUO YAW (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS POO HEE CHERN, ANDREW (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN YOONG KWEK KIAO, BRYAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN MOHAMED NIZAR BIN NINGGGAL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN HII YII CHUN (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN TAN CHEE HWEE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN CHAN WENG HAO (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB SUHAIMI MOHD. NOR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB ZAHRUL NOSI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE ZAHARIZAN AWANG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE ZAIDI BIN BAHRIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE HAKIM BIN SYUKUR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE MOHD ZAINI ABDULLAH (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE MOHD IQRAM AMZIRIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE NORAZHAR BIN MD. ANUAR (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE YAMAN BIN BASIRAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HUSNI B. ARIFIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD. FAIZAL BIN ABDUL RAZAK (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 RIDE KOK WOO SEONG (ALBERT) (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 RIDE CHANG SOOI KIT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM NG KAR LOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIM KEAN LIANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NEON CHIN HOCK (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT MOHD HANIFF BIN MOHD HALED (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT SAIFUL BAHRI BIN SADLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT MOHAMAD ISMAIL BIN ABD AZIZ (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT MOHD SHAIFFOL BIN AHMAD (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT MUHAMMED ADZRUL BIN TAIB (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE BATU PAHAT MUHAMAD RAFIK BIN ABDUL RAOF (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG NICHOLAS LEE KOK HOONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG LIM CHEE LOON (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ AHMAD ZAKWAN MOHD NORAD (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ WAN FAIZAL WAN AZIZ (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ ZULFAN NAZLY ABD AZIZ (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ DAHAIZAL DAHANAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ MOHD HAFIDZ KARIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE AW TUCK MING (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE RONNY KHOO KAY GUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHOW KENG FYE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ANDREW LIM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE MOHD KHAIRUL BIN FAUZI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHE MOHD FAIZA BIN CHEK NODI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TENG SOON AIK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHOK CHEE MENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE WOON CHUN KEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHONG CHUNG YIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LEE WAN FANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE AW YONG KIM SHENG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHUA ZHI YON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LOW CHEW FUI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE WONG SEE TATT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE YOON CHIN HAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ONG CHUNG KONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE GAN JUN SIN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ANG YEOW HONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHEAH YOON CHOONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE AMMAR BIN ABD RAHUB (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE NG HEAN GUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHRISTOPHER PANASKY (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHENG MUN HOO (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TANG CHIN SENG (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TEO CHIN SIONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE KONG SIEW LOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LIM KIAN VOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE NEO CHEE WEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LIM CHEE SIANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TAN SIA RUH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TAN SIA YEH (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM TOH JIN LONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM MOHD AZLAN B. ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM SHAHRIZAN B. SHAFII (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM ROSMAN B. JALAL (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM YEO SWEE FUANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM CHUA ENG CHIA (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM LOO CHENG HOCK (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM MOHAMED NOOR B. ZAINUDDIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM YAHYA B. ABU (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BP CYCLING TEAM ROMEL D. FRANCISCO (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUSAPUTRA CYCLING RACING TEAM HASZAIDI BIN HASSAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GENG JAHAQ MOHD SOFFI PUTEH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM HADI PUTRA BIN ISMAIL (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BIKING BUDS VICTOR LEONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TRM CYCLING CLUB WAN MOHD. SYUHAIDI WAN SAAD (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE YAP YOKE CHONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
YONG MUN JACK (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PUNCAK ALAM CYCLING CLUB (PACC) MOHD YUSOF B. MOHAMED AYUB (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUSAPUTRA CYCLING RACING TEAM YUSYRI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB FAHMI MOHD TAUHID (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
STORM CYCLING YONG CHOON MENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM CHONG VOON FONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TOH BENG BIN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LO HENG YIP (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS CHAN CHUAN LEE (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS EWAN SAUFI ABAS (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS FRANCIS HAWTYN COBB (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS ONG BENG KIAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS PAU CHANG YOONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS DANIEL ADAM SOO (AUS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS FAREZ NAJME KHIR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS NAJIB ISHAK (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS ROGER YEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS KENNY GOH WEI KIAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS CHUAH SEONG SOON (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS TAN TI KEAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS FOONG CHEE MUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT RACERS ONG POH SENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MD FAZLEE BIN KARIM (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 AHMAD SUHAIMI ABDULLAH (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 SAIFUL ANWAR ABD RAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 SHAMSUL BIN MAALI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 JOHAEZAN BIN JAMALUDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 A.RAZIZI ISMAIL (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 ROHAIZAD RADHUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD IRWAN KASSIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD AIDIL MOHD HERROW (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MUHAMMAD SHARIFF MAHMUDIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD ZAIDI ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD FAUZI MUSTAFA (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD FAKRYZAL MAT YUSOFF (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 AZLAN MD SHARIPIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD FAIZ BIN ABD RAHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHAMAD FAREEZ BIN AZMI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC ABDUL HALIM ABDUL AZIS (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC NORHILMI B. YANG HAPIZI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC SHAHRUL NIZAM MINHAD (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
20TEN CHUA SOON KEAT (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
20TEN TEO BOON KOK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
20TEN MOHD ASRIL BIN A. RAHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM SALMAN ALI SHARIATI B ABDUL HALIM (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD HAFIZ B SAARANI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
H2C CYCLING GROUP KOH WENG KEN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
H2C CYCLING GROUP STEVAN DANG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC WAHAB B. A. RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC KAMARUL ARIFIN BIN ABDUL MAJID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC KAMARUZAMAN BIN MAMAT (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC AMIR HAMZAH B. ABDUL MAJID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC MOHD HADI BIN JUSOH (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC SYED MOHD NOOR FIRDAUS B. SYED IDRUS (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC RIZAL FITRI BIN JALI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC AHMAD SUHAIMI BIN IDRIS (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC MOHD SUHAIMI B. ABD MAJID (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC MOHD SYAFIQ B. ABD GHANI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC SHAH MOHD NABIL B SHAH JULIAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC ZULKARNAIN BIN ABD MAJID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC MOHD SOLLEH B SAAD (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC ROZANOR B. NAYAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC WAN ZAKRI BIN WAN MUDA (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC NIK AHMAD JOHARI B. NIK MAT (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM CIPUTLINI ANUAR BIN SAIDIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM CIPUTLINI MOHD HERMAN BIN MD (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM CIPUTLINI MOHAMAD KHOIRI BIN ABD RASHID (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) MOHD NAZIR BIN HASHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) JUNAIDI BIIN MUSLEH (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) MOHD YUNOS BIN SABRAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) ZULKIFLY BIN MISRAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 RIDE PHUAN SOON GIAP (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM BANDUNG ANDY FOO (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BIKING BUDS CHOW THENG KAI (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC ABU BAKAR SUTAN TAHARUDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G CLUB PENANG LAM FOOK CHIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AHMAD RIZAL B. ABU KASSIM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC AHMAD AZHAR YAHYA (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM FADZLI BIN AHMAD (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM AZIDI BIN ABDUL KHAHAR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM AZMI BIN AWANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC BAHARUN MAT DERIS (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB NG CHING KOOI (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB ALBERT ANG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB ANG TEIK ANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHD EKRAM BIN MD HARUN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BIKING BUDS CHEONG KOK FOO (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MUHAMMAD HATA SALLEH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHD HAWARI B. SHAARI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM HEAH HOCK HIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM NORHISHAM BIN KADIR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD HIZIR BIN JUSOH (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB LIM HOE HOCK (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FRIM TRIATHLON KANG SWEE HEE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASTANA JAFFRIDIN BIN MUSA (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
DARREN JEE CHENG KONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM JUMALI BIN MANAN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SMILEY LEE KOK KHEE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB MD. YUSOFF B. MOHAMAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) TEE LEONG ANN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SHAHARIN RAZALI (MAS) XS

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BIKING BUDS LIM WYSON (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB LAW HEE BENG (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB SAM LAW KIM SHIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM ROSLIN BIN MAT TAHIR (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB SAFUAN B. AMAN @ SHAMSUDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BIKING BUDS LIM SHAW MING (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MY BICYCLE SHOP ASNAWI SIAH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC AHMAD NORMAN HAWI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC ROSZAILI MARMIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC EDDI ABDUL FALAK (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC EFINDI SAINI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) MOHD HEFFENY ABDULLAH (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) M. MOHAMMAD PAUZAN DAUD (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) SHAHRUDIN BIN DAUD (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
R CYCLING TEAM CHOONG KOK PIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
R CYCLING TEAM LOO CHEE CHUN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
R CYCLING TEAM OW CHEE WOOI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
R CYCLING TEAM SHIN CHEE HIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM 3K BAY JIH LIANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHAMAD ZAIDI RADZUAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD FARID ROZAIDI B MOHD NOOR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM SHAHARAN AKBAR B ABDULLAH (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM DAHLI B ABDUL RAZAK (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD RAZALI B SINGGAH (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM AHMAD JASNI B SABRI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FRIM TRIATHLON CHIA SIEA THUANG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FRIM TRIATHLON TEOH HUA YONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) SAW GUAN CHYE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) HANSOM QUEK HUNG SENG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) DANIEL LIM KING KUAN (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) CHIEW KIAN SING (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JTC BIKE CENTRE YUZAILE B YUSOP (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JTC BIKE CENTRE AHMAD MUHZIR B.SAID PALLAH (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JTC BIKE CENTRE KAMARULZAMAN B. ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB MOHAMAD FAIZAL ALAWI (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB LEONG KOK WAI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB MOHD ALMI BIN HARUN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB MOHD ZURAIMI B. MANSOR (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB GEORGE EDWIN JACOB (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB ROSLI OSMAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB AL-ISHSAL ISHAK (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB ZUL-NA IM MOHD ZALALUDIN (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB ZAHRUL NIZAM ZAKARIA (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAS CYCLING CLUB SAHARIL ABDUL AZIZ (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM AZMAN BIN AHMAD (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM LAU TEE WOOI (MAS) XS

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM WONG WAI KHANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM CHOW KOK LEONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM TANG WENG CHEONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM CHONG KOK KHEONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM STEVEN LOW CHEE FAI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM NG KEEN PANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM LIEW CHEE HOONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLING KAKIS TAN KOK LAM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IMC ABDULLAH SANI ISHAK (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM CHAN KOK WAI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM LIM YOKE OON (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM WONG YOW KHANG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM YU CHEE HONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM LIM POH KIM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AZMAN BIN SHAARI (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIZAM B. SHAARI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN JASON KWEK LAI SOON (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN KELVIN CHIU (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN CHANG TAI LOY (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN SOH THONG SAN (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN CLAUDIU GEORGESCU (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN CHAN YAM KAY, TED (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN RICK GOH (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROGER LEOW FOO CHONG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB SALEHUDDIN B. MOHD SALLEH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE EDDY MASVERA (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE MOHD ZAILAN ISHAK (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE AZMAN BIN JAMALUDIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM KLUANG ROAD BIKE HAMZANI BIN ZAKARIA (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NOOR AZLAN B. AHMAD (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 RIDE CHAN CHEE MENG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 RIDE LEE SOO YEN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 RIDE TAN HAN BIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE THAM KOK CHUNG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MY BICYCLE SHOP JOHNNY NG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G CLUB PENANG WOO WAN KUI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG JAHAQ BADLI ESHAM AHMAD (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE GWI MENG CHIAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE JIMMY YEO (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE WOON LOI FOOK (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHOW MUN KEONG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LEE KIM SIONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ALEX ISKANDAR LIEW (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE LIM BENG KEONG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ONG SOON KEAT (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHIN KOK KHUIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE KONG SIEW KEE (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM TEE KIAN BOON (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM YOONG HOW TIONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM ABDUL RAOF B. MONEL (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM FUAD ZAKY B. ZAKARIA (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM SALLEHUDIN B. SAHRONE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM ABDUL JALIL B. RIPIN (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM ISMAIL B. ABD. MANAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G CLUB PENANG CHAN SOON YEN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY CYCLING CLUB STEVEN HO SAN YOE (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD SUFIAN BIN YUSOP (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G CLUB PENANG TEH MING SING (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BP CYCLING TEAM DAVID YU POH CHYE (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NORIZAD HARWANIS IMRAN (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM YAZID BIN SAIDI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM ZABRI BIN ISMAIL (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
XL CYCLING TEAM ZAINUDIN BIN MOHD GHAZALI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TRM CYCLING CLUB HASLIZAN HASSAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA CYCLING JOSEPH WILLIAM ROUSE (CAN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FOTR HUANG LOON MENG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOY DUNCAN MCGREGOR CAMPBELL (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
INDEPENDENT RACERS FOONG CHEE CHOONG (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 ROSLI ABD AZIZ (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 KHAIRUL HESAM BIN MOKTAR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 FADZLONE BIN MOHD HANAPIAH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 AHMAD MURAD NGAHAT (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC MOHAMED SANI B. MOHAMED ADNAN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC AZLAN B. ABDUL SAMAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC ZAIRUL SHAM RAZALI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
20TEN WONG SIN LOONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM TONY WOO (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
H2C CYCLING GROUP JASON LIM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
H2C CYCLING GROUP JOHNNY CHOW (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KTCC SUHAIMI BIN SARIP (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KTCC CHE KHAIRUL ANUAR B. ABD. MAJID (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KTCC NASHARUDDIN BIN ABDUL MAJID (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KTCC SHAH JULIAN B AMAN SHAH (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM CIPUTLINI MUHAMAD AZHAR BIN MAHAMUD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) HAZIZAN BIN HASSIM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) MISRAN BIN SANUSI (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM 4T2 SAMUEL FISHER (AUS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BENJAMIN JAMES STEWART (AUS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS LEE YEOW KHIANG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENTING GRUPPETTO ROBERT CHATWIN (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN SUAN LIANG JAMES (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NIL WONG POO WAH (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BANTING OO WENG CHONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GUSTI FARYANSYAH NOOR (INA) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SPEEDHORNS LEONG HONG FAI (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS GOH KOK PENG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS LEOW SHEAU TERNG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG BTR CYCLING COMMUNITY KHAIRUL FAUZI BIN AHMAD (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM 4T2 MARK STRIDE (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SCOTT MCLELLAN (CAN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KOH CHIN NGEE (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM ROADEE HUAN NAM HWEE (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM AGNESIA LIM HSIANG IU (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS HO POH CHEONG (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SIPO BIKELABZ DESMOND SEAH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SIPO BIKELABZ TEO CHUAN CHENG NICK (SIN) XS

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SIPO TAY KENG HUI (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OPERA PHUA JIN LEE GREGORY (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN LIN KOON (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ONG SWEE HIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KWAN TOW THIM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
D'P.R.O. PANG MENG YAM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
D'P.R.O. TAM KAI YEE (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
- LIM SEK HUAT (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SOH PAY TZEH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NONE EUGENE SEAH (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE DENNIS FOONG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AIRASIA TEAM JUSWIL (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ALVIN JULIUS GOH BENG LEE (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA ALAN PATRICK BENSON (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PELOTON2K AHMAD NIZAM BIN MOHAMAD ESMAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA JOHN BRENDAN HENLEY (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE MESLEMI BIN AHMAH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHOO WING LIAN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAM KEE TEN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
RHINO SIM BOON TIONG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOSEPHUS PAM DRIESSEN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NA LIM KIAN CHIAT (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MATTHEW BARNES (GBR) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MPA PRATOJANURI BIN SOEJERTO (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SUMERI BIN KAMSI (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MPA SAHRUL BIN AHMAT (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM BANDUNG CHRISTOPHER LEE WAI KEONG (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR DENNIS MILNER (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR NG YU JEN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR EUGENE TAN BENG CHYE (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR GOH, JOO KWANG, PETER (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR JIMMY NG HWEE KIM (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR DANIEL CHENG EE SHING (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR ONG HOCK LING, KELVIN (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR JEFFERY ADAM (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR SAMER GOBRAN (AUS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR SEAN CHONG CHEE HONG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR ANDREW WONG SIANG YIH (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR STEPHEN CHOY YING WHYE (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR CHONG WEE LIAM (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA CYCLING SEAN HOGAN (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST ZAIHAN BIN AHMAD (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST AZMAN BIN AKBAR (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST EFFENDI BIN ABU BAKAR (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG BTR CYCLING COMMUNITY ABDUL WAHID JUSOH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAI SONG HOE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE PHILIP PANG KUOK SHIUNG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS DEREK POW CHOON KIT (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BBB@WINSOR STUART ANDREW RALLS (AUS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANUAR BIN MAAROF (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHD RAZIF GHAZALI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BBB@WINDSOR CHENG THUAN SENG (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
EMERSON PETER LEE BOON CHYE (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
EMERSON POON WAI MENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
EMERSON GOH CHEE WEE (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NG WEE HEONG (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
THUG LIFE CAMERON CHRISTOPHER BRYANT (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX HENRY SEAH SEOW KAY (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC ADLI DAHALAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC ALWI YUNUS (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC AHMAD TAUFIK JAMIL (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC AZMI MOHD TAMIL (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC BERNARD CHONG CHOON HOONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC SHUHAIRI IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC WAN MUSTAFA W YAACOB (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC YIP YONG KOON (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC MOHD ZALI MOHD NOR (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC ZOLKEPELI HARON (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHASE ANTELOPE WILSON ANG WEE TONG   (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS JERRY TOH KIAN PING (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS TONY LOH CHEE MENG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS TAN BENG CHUAN (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ESPIRITU DE DESCUENTO HENRY WONG CHIN KHANG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LAU SEN CHEW (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LOH TIAN CHUAN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LEE IAN WURN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE DONAVEN TAN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ALVIN GOH (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G08 TERENGGANU MAZUKI HUSIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM LEE KAI HONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM FONG MUN KIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER TAN BOON PENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER FRANCIS LEE YAW LOONG (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER GARY ALEXIUS KAM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER JACK CHOO (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER MARK ORTEGA (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MASHER SAM CHIO KUM CHUAN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MOHD ALI B. JUPRI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MOHD.AZAM KARDANI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM AZMAN B HASAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM NORSHAM B MOHD NOOR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM RAFALILI B. HARUN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MEDIA PRIMA CYCLING TEAM MUHAMAD ZAIME ZAKARIA (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM ALBERT THANG BOON KHENG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM WONG FOOK CHOI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM LIM CHEE LONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) TENKU RIZA B TG.JOHAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) OOI HOCK SANG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) ROZALI B SALLEH (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) BADRI B SAAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHAMAD SAKRI B BAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHD RAFEE B OTHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) ANUAR B KAMARUDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) MOHD ALI B OMAR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) CH’NG YAM PAR (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) CHOO JIN LEONG EUGENE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY CHAN KOK LEONG (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY CHOO CHAM WOON (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY DZULKIFLY AMINUDDIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY LIOW CHE TEK, DOUGLAS (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY MUHAMMAD HELMI BIN MD HANIF (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY CHEW SUN TEONG (JEFFREY) (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY PAUL LO KEAN POH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY TEOH NEE TEIK (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM RFC YEE WEE LOON (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
THE THOR TEAM TAN CHEE KEE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
THE THOR TEAM MICHAEL HO KAY LEONG (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AIRASIA TEAM AMIR FAEZAL ZAKARIA (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
DANIEL HOH YUEN LEONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUHAIMI SALIM (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
RAZMAN BIN ABD RAOF (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN LANG SENG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LINCOLN CHUA (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
YIM HENG FATT (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WONG KIN NAM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEOH KA YEEN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WOO AH KEK (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIEW YOW WAH (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX TOMMY TAN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SHAKHIR BIN ISHAK (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GERALD JOHN PETERSON (IRL) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE DAVID NG CHER CHOON (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE CHOY FOOK HOI (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE YAN YEW MING GARY (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE PETER CHEUNG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROCK RACING SINGAPORE CHAN WENG YEW (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TGM PRO RACING TEAM SHAHROL HISHAM SADIKIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LET'S DO IT! CYCLE GROUP DESMOND KHONG HENG MUN (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLENAUTS POW KAH WAI (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAO NG KIM NGEE (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHD AZHAR BIN MOHD JAAFAR (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TERAIDERS AHMAD HILMY BIN PASUNI (SIN) XS

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PERFORMANCE CHUA EE KOON FRANCIS (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MUMU LUM THIM KUAI (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NA MOHAMED IBRAHIM JANTAN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS RACING TEAM A HING SIONG CHEN (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JRT TAM KUM WENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JRT LOUIS SIOW CHOON KIANG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS BRENDAN GIN (AUS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JRT EUGENE GOH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MUMU TAN ENG CHOONG NICHOLAS (AUS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX YING JAT YIN RONNIE (SIN) XS

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AIRASIA TEAM AZRAN BIN OSMAN RANI (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEH CHOH HENG (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MIKE CHENG (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROGER NG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
RADHI BIN MOHAMAD (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
4T2 BARRON MATTHEW DOUGLASS (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BALANCED LIVING CHRISTOPHER DAVID ROE (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROCK RACING SINGAPORE SHANKER DIRAVIAM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 JOSEPH ANTHONY BOUDVILLE (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 RICK TAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 OOI SAY YEW (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) SHAHFARUDDIN B. AWANG KASA (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) BAHRI MOHD ARIS (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) SAIFULLIZAN MOHD DAHLAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) ZAKUAN ZAIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CR-ONE RIDERS AZRIN B. ARIS (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
G CLUB PENANG ALDRIN LOKE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG JAHAQ MOHAMMED SIDEK BIN TAMLIHO (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG JAHAQ SUFIAN BIN ABD RAHIM (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) AZRAN BIN KEPOL (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) FUZIAN BIN SALLEH (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) HAIRUL ANUAR BIN HARUN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) KAMALUDIN BIN SAPUAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM JAMALLUDIN AB RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM AZAIDI B. KAMALUDDIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM YEO HENG BON (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM MD LUKMAN MOHD MOKHTAR (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM IBRAHIM BIN ISHAK (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GSM ROSLAN BIN MOHD NOR (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IMC ZAHRUL A SHRI JAMALODIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IMC MOND FATHI MOHD ZIN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IMC NOREFENDY HASHIM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM LIM CHUN SIONG (MAX) (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM GOH KEAN SOON (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM MOHD ZAKI B MUSTAFFA (TOKI MANJUNG) (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM MAT ISA OSMAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JANAMANJUNG CYCLING TEAM MUHAMAD FUAD ASHAARI (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE TAN CHIN SEONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE BEH CHAI EU (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE LAI CHOON KOI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE CHIN SE LIANG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE NG CHONG HING (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE TEOH LAI SENG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
K BIKE KOH CHEONG MENG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE CHONG NGE WEI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE RAMESH SREEDARAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE PANG WOEI MIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE KAU YIT MING (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE LIM SOON YEAN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE M.MATHIALAGAN A/L R.MANIKAM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE ANTHONY ROY MARIADASS (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE TENG MOON CHIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MCT (JERANTUT) RONIZAM BIN GHAZALI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MKH ABDUL KHALIB BIN ZAKARIA (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MKH TAN JAW WOEI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PELAN2 KAYUH (PPK) SARDONO BIN SARKAM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PELAN2 KAYUH (PPK) NOORISHAM BIN ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PELAN2 KAYUH (PPK) ZULKEFLEE BIN HARUN (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROADIES AHMAD KAMIL BIN ABD RAUF (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROADIES AHMAD RAZLAN BIN ABU BAKAR (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND KOSON BOONPIANPON (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND CHARUNGWIT PLUEMPREMCHIT (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND VISEAT SATAYACHITT (THA) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND HASI MA (THA) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND THAWATCHAT SAE-IAD (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND CHAHRIT NGEONSANGA (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND SAMPHON THANYACHARERNANUKDON (THA) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND CHUCHART RONGKIEW (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND ASIWAT TISSANNAVASOONTRA (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND PITTAVAT SURAPRASELT (THA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND SUTHIRAT PATHAHASARAKUSON (THA) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS DANIEL TAN SEONG CHUAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS LOW BOON TIONG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS DAVID CHUA ENG KEE (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS KWAN KAI CHONG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS MICHAEL TAN SENG PAR (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS ROY CHUA THIAM LENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS ALBERT YEO SOCK CHUAN (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS WILLIAM ANG HUI PENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
WEST PACK RIDERS WILLIE ANG (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
DETI AFFENDI BIIN A. KADIR (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ONG WAI KIN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SOO YUIT KUN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
YAP ENG LEONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN SIN KEONG (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
HO KONG YAW (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MATADORCYCLING DANIEL JAMES SMITH (GBR) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX RAYMOND JUN SIA ONG (SIN)

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX CHUA KEE LIN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX SEETOH PAK LIAN JOSEPH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TT RIDERS FILEMON III CONEJAR PALACIOS (PHI) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TT RIDERS JOHN PAUL VINCO (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
HAPPY RIDER PETER LEE (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM STEPHEN LIM YONG SENG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM POH HOCK SENG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM MOHAMMAD ZAIN BIN ABDUL HAMID (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM GOH GAM SENG (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AZMAR MOHD NOR (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BALANCED LIVING STUART WALKER (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SS ADNAN BIN MUSTAFA (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SS KHAIRULAMRI BIN SULAIMAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHUA HENG LEE HENRY (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUGARCANE AGARRADO ROY ESPINOSA (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NOR AZAM YAHYA (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MARCUS RICHARD HALL (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PROJECT PEDAL KEVIN CHOOI YAU THIM (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX JOHN BOLADIAN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FUN SHU PETER TEOH CHIN HOCK (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GHOST RIDER MTB TEAM OOI SHONG HUI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOY RIDERS CAMPOS CESAR JR LIM (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHAMMED HANIFF ZAINOL (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
JRT STEFANO ORLATI (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ACT VETS CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY BEDDOWS (AUS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
GSM NORDIN BIN ABU MANGSOR (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM CHEE WEI KONG ALEX (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE NG SZE SIEW (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE LIM LEONG KHYOON (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE TENG WONG KIN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND PETUMSAK ADISATHAKOOL (THA) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND MONGKON MAHANCHAKHONPHONG (THA) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM SG. KOLOK THAILAND PHICHAI TECHAWACHIRASIRI (THA) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
WEST PACK RIDERS ROGER HAGUE (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE ALEX ONG CHOON SENG (SIN) XS

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
HAPPY RIDER SEE CHUNG WAN (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM KENNETH KENG (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TT RIDERS DANIEL LAM SIEW CHEONG (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FRIM SHINICHI MATSUNAGA (JPN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE AMIR HAMZAH (SIN) XS

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE ALIAS BIN SAID (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MOTOUR IDROS BIN YAHYA (MAS) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NA FREDDIE LOW HAN CHUNG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NA KWA CHEE BENG (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LEOH SENG SIM (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD FAUZI BIN AMIR (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM AHMAD FOAD BIN AMIR (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TRM CYCLING CLUB ISMAIL HASHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BJCC ABDUL JALIL YAAKOB (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB JUHARI B. AHMAD (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG LIM SEH GUAN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MELAWATI RIDERS YAP FEE KON (MAS) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NANDAKUMAR A/L AROKIAM (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG RICHARD LEE (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KAYUHBEB CYCLING CLUB SAABAN B, SAADAN (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) M. SAFEI MAHMUD (MAS) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM ZULKAFLI BIN ABDUL KARIM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM AHMAD FARIDUN B ZAINUDDIN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FRIM TRIATHLON LEE PANG HONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FRIM TRIATHLON LIEW SHIN SENG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FRIM TRIATHLON CHEOK KON FOOK (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FRIM TRIATHLON SAM MATSUNAGA (JAPAN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) LIM BOON TOR (MAS) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) YAP LEONG CHIN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) ONG TECK KEONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) YEE SING SENG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) GAN BOON HUAT (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE ZAINUDIN BIN HARON (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE GAN TIAK MENG (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MAS CYCLING CLUB LIM KIAN HUAT (MAS) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM CHOW KOK KEONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM LAM KING YIN (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM SIEW TOONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BUKIT KLEDANG CYCLING TEAM LEOW KOK SANG (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM LEONG CHUEN HOI (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN NG CHONG WING (SIN) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LIVE 2 RIDE FOONG MAO FOU (ALEX) (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MARTIN OH SIEW KHEANG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM CHO KAM CHOONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM CHEE THIAM SIN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE AMRAN NORDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TAM KIN NUM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MASTANA AZIZAN HJ. ADAM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 JOHAN LIM BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
20TEN LIEW FOOY LOY (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
H2C CYCLING GROUP LOK PING (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
H2C CYCLING GROUP HO KAM WAH (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM AGNESIA KEE KIRK CHIN (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SPEEDHORNS HENG OOI KHIANG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS NG CHOON PENG (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS NEO TECK CHUAN (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS ONG TECK BENG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHEW THEAN SOO (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS CHONG WEI SOONG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS CHIA HUNG CHONG (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS ONG BAU (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM4T2 JOHN SULLIVAN (NZL) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL YONG NYOK PIN (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM AGNESIA DOMINIC CHO LOK YEE (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LIEW WAI KUAN (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM TAN CHOON MIN (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHIA BOON HOE LAWRENCE (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHIM CHEE KEONG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MAKAN TRIP LIM ENG LOCK (SIN)

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE SUNG CHUAY YONG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MAKAN TRIP CHENG WILLIAM SEUNG WAH (CAN)

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TAN KAY LOI (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL SIM PHENG CHENG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TAN CHENG HOCK (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ANZA CYCLING LOSI ADELISO GIANCARLO MARCO (AUS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE RICHARD CHIAM KIM CHUAN (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
IRONMAN SUNNY SUNG (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LEE KOK KEE (SIN) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ANZA COLIN ALEXANDER (GBR) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE JOHNSON LEE FOO WAH (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL TAY KENG WAH THOMAS (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL TAN AH ENG (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR JOSEPH CHUA ENG HIAN (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR GREGORY LEE WAN KHIM (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR MICHAEL LIM SOO KOOI (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR ONG SEOW ENG (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST ISMAIL ISHAK (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS LEE FOOK CHEONG (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BJCC KEAT WONG (UK) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BJCC SHOJI OHMURA (JPN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BJCC ABDULLAH SANI (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS HENRY KHAW YEN HUAT (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHEW ALLEN (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHAN KIM SAN, DOUGLAS (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS TEO BOON TIONG (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM LEONG KAM SENG (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIGHT DEVIL JEFFREY OWEN ANTHONY (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING TEAM YAP AIK TONG (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
RFTH LOW CHWEE LYE (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) ONG ENG SOON (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) IBRAHIM B HASHIM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) AKIRA KAGEYAMA (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) WILLIAM K.S.OOI (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUNGEI PETANI ROADIES (SPRI) TAN KIM TIAM (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM RFC NICHOLAS LEE YAT HUA (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHE NYAN BIN HUSAIN (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KAMAT BIN NORIT (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MAT AZAM B.MOHAMAD HANAFIAH (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KHAIRUDIN AHAMD (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHEW TEE WONG (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE ANTHONY PEPLOW (SIN) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE MICHEAL CHAN (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS LOH YEW KWONG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CYCLENAUTS NG KOK HENG ERIC (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CORINNA LEE HUIMING CORINNA (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
VIVIEN SNG PEI YIN VIVIEN (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CHEN SHUYI (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
VOXX EVELYN TAN (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
SIPO BIKELABZ BOEY LAI HSIA (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
ERNI WATI BINTI MOHD ARIP (MAS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
JOYRIDERS CHERMAINE FUNG (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
ROCK & ROLL NG YING ZI (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
PERFORMANCE CECILIA SIM (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CHAU GIA YEE (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM FOTR ADRIENNE LOW (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM FOTR DEANNA SOON WAI POH (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST ROANNA ZHENG (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
SITI HASLIZA BINTI MD SHAH (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
DAWN RIDERS KOK HUI PING (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CHASE ANTELOPE CHOO LING ER (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CHASE ANTELOPE SANAE TSUJI  (JPN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS PHYLLIS TAN (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS WENDY THAM LI DANG (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE ERICA PHUA (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE NGIAM WEN YUAN (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
RFTH ANGIE TAN SI QI (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
RFTH SARAH NG XIU LING (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY ADEL ZULIN SIM (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM OCBC MY SAMANTHA LEE (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
THE THOR TEAM CHONG HUEY YIN (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
NAELY KUMARY NARAYANAN (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
JOYRIDERS RACING TEAM A CHRISTINA LIEW (AUS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
JRT LYNNETTE CHIA SU LIN (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
BUKIT HANTU CYCLING TEAM (BHCT) ZUNAIDA EMYLIA BT. ROSLY (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
IMC AINI ZAHARIAH ZAKARIA (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
ELITE CUSTOM SG TAN YI JING CHARMANE (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TRACY CHUA PEI CHEN (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
THE BREAKFAST CLUB CHUA WHEE MING (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FUN SHU JOSEPHINE TAN LIN TI (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CLAIRE ANDREW (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
SMILEY TAN LI LIAN (MAS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FRIM TRIATHLON SIN KOK FUN (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS LAM YEE CHERN, EVON (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN LIM SHING HUI (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN JESLYN YONG (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB NURDIANA MD. DAUD (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
LIVE 2 CYCLE MICHELLE ONG (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CHEAH LIE WEI (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
SMILEY PAN SENG KHA KHRANG (MAS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
BIKING BUDS EVELYN YEO GUEK IMM (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
BIKING BUDS MARILENE TANG (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
INDEPENDENT RACERS TAN CHIN CHIN (MAS) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
H2C CYCLING GROUP YVONNE SIEW (MAS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
H2C CYCLING GROUP ELAINE WONG KAR YAN (MAS) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN LAURINE ESMEE LEMON (HOLLAND) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
SMILEY ONG SIOK BEE (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
G CLUB PENANG CHARMAINE ANG GAIK LING (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
HANA HARUN (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SIN LIM GEOK KHIM (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE PATSY YAP (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
ANNIE ROSLE (MAS) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS YAP PENG HOON WENDY (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
QUEK SOO KIM (AUS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDER DONNA CARMEN DISTANT (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
ANZA CYCLING BEVERLY SIEW YOON CHIN (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
ANZA GESA WALTER (GER) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
PERFORMANCE SHENG THONG YIN (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR CHONG LI FEN (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM FOTR JUDY LIM SUAT YEN (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST HAYATI BTE MOHD SIDEK (SIN) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST HASLINDA BTE TAHAR (SIN) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM PILOTI DELL'EST FATMAH BINTE SAID (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS JOANNA GOH GEOK WAI (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS CHIN HOOI YEN (SIN) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
CYCLEKAKIS LEE HWEE NAH KATHRYN (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM OCBC MY LUCY LIM (MAS) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM WINNIE THOR (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM WONG MEE YOONG (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
FARIDAH AKMAR IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
AL ARIFAH HASSAN (MAS) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS LIM SWEE LIAN DAPHNE (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
NIL TAN LAY LIN (SIN)

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JRT LYNETTE NGO (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
AFTERWERKZ CYCLE CLUB EST 2011 TAN GEE LING (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM LEE SUET KHUAN (MABEL) (MAS) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM CHEAH GUAT SUAN (MICHELLE) (MAS) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM LAW HAR KHENG (WENDY) (MAS) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
INITIAL C CYCLE TEAM KONG SEAK LEE (SHIRLEY) (MAS) L

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
MATADORCYCLING SHIRLEY TEO (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM CYCLEWORX SHUM MEI LING CAROLINE MARIE (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS GINA ISMAIL (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
TEAM BANDUNG KATHLEEN SENG (SIN) L

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM CHNG SHWU SHYAN (SIN) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
GLOBE SPINNERS MAYA YUANITA HIDAJAT (INA) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PURE CONTI RACING KOMARESAN SUBRAMANIAM (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM ROCK RACING SYED SALIM (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TTOH TEY SIANG WEE (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACCENTURE CHEN ZHONGJIE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CLEATS@SG ANDY SHUE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE TAY SOO MING CHARLES (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE WIND TAN KEH AIK (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE YUWONO KURNIA RAHMAN (SIN) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CLEATS@SG TEO CHENG WEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE SUBRAMANIAM KRISHNAN (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE KIWI KAW CHIN HWEE (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE MAX LEE HONG HUI (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE PAUL LIM (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE DUNCAN SOH (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NG TECK JIN WINSTON (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE PAUL GOH (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE MICHEAL SU (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE TAN POH HUAT (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MICHAEL HICKEY (IRL) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PURE CONTI RACING YEO WEN JIE EDMUND (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE CUSTOM NG YONGFENG (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS MOHD WARI BIN WAHAB (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PERIYASAMY SIVAKUMAR (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INTEGRATED RIDING - PG/SK SINGAPORE SEE WEI LONG (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD NOR ARIFFIN BIN ABDUL HAMID (SIN) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS JOHN JAS COLLAGA (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS CHRIS HERWAN POLII (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS HENRY JEENS (GBR) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GLYN CARROLL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KAMARULZAMAN OTHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE ARTHUR BAKER (GBR) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PURE CONTI RACING IVAN TAY CHIN SENG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IVAN CHUA CHANG YOU (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PABLO DIAGO (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MUHAMMAD IZWAN RAMLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS DOMINIQUE LIN QUN XIONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SOO JIA JOAN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC HASNUR IZWAN HASSAN BASRI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AZLAN BIN MAT NOOR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHMAD MARZUKI BIN HJ NASSIR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE MURCHISON HAMISH CHARLES (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD ZAIDI OSMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ERMAN WARSO (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JONES LUTHER SIAMBUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUGLIFE TRENT TIGHE (SIN) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE NATHAN JAMES LEE (GBR) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ANZA CYCLING DAVID ORAHILLY (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
YUSSRA YUSOFF (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIM BOON KWEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAY CHAW CHEN MAXIMILIAN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
- AZLAN RUDY BIN ABDUL HAMID (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MUN YUNG KWUN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AARON LUCUS (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HONG KIN SENG JAMES (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TENG TAT MENG CHARLES (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE SIOW WONG WAI LIK (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WAI KAR KHAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
DAVE ARAMA NUKU (NZL) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HIZAMI AMIN TAI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE ANTHONY JOHN WARNER (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
T3 BICYCLE GEARS HUSSIAN MD NOR (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS KINOSHITA YUSUKE (JPN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE KEIRAN HORTH (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CRANKY LOW CHEAN WEI (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLE SIOW BRYAN KUANG FUYOU (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BRENT ALLEN CLAWSON (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MCT MUHAMMAD ARIFF OOI BIN ABDULLAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC MD TAUFIQ MD SANUSI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC SYED AZZMAN SHEIKH ALI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC HAIZAIMI ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BENTONG CYCLE TEAM CHEW CHEE WEI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM 1 PERMAI HOTEL KUALA TERENGGANU MOHD NAZREE AMIR B. NGAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) FARIS BIN FAIZAL (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GOLDEN DREAM CYCLING (GDC) FAUZI BIN FAIZAL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS TAN KUAN SIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AHMAD RATHI BIN MOHD MAHYUDIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KHAIRIL FAHMI BIN ZAINAL (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LUMUT SEAHORSE TEAM JEFFERY MUJAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LAW WAI LIK, FRANCIS (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM MOHAMMAD HASBULLAH BIN MOHD NOR (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WOO YEW KHUAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TRI PAKU AHMAD FARIZAL MOHD HASSAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM LIM WEI MING (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM WAN AB AZIZ BIN WAN YUSOFF (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AIRASIA TEAM KHAIRUL ARIFFIN IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS HOONG TIAN LERK (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NG KIM LOONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIM KUI CHONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHEW KIM THAU (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HISHAM BIN FAHRO ROZI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KAYOH D' BANGI (KDB) MOHD NAZRI BIN RASID (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JAMIR ABU BAKAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG KOK WEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAIPING CYCLING CLUB CHNG CHENG KEAN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAIPING JEE YEE FONG (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUGARCANE SEVILLEJA GAMALIEL BLANCO (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM AARON KONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PURE CONTI RACING ANG WEIZHE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENTRO LEONG TAR BOON (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM LIZARD NGIN PING (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
AUTHER JAMES KIMON (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAIPING CYCLING CLUB CHUAH TEONG MEOW (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPORTS BUDDIES JEFFREY YEO KAY LOON (SIN) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPORTS BUDDIES CHENG VICTOR (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPORTS BUDDIES KANG KIAH HONG JOEL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPORTS BUDDIES ZENG RENCHUN (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MICHE PRO-TEAM AHMAD MUAZZAM IMAN BIN MUSTAFFA KAMAL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MICHE PRO-TEAM AHMAD MUZAFFAR IKRAM BIN MUSTAFFA KAMAL (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MICHE PRO-TEAM NING SENG LEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
EX-PENANG CYCLING ASSOCIATION AHMAD NOARMAN BIN OTHMAN (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MICHE PRO-TEAM OOI SEOW FUNG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS CHEW KIN LEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS VON CHUN KIAT (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS SAM TIEN HOONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS MOHD KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN ISMAIL (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAMAGO 5 SAIFUL MAT ZAIN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE BENEDIKT BERNET (SUI) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAHDI BIN MAZELAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
K BIKE TAN WENG SEAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ACTIVE 180 SEAN CHEE KOK MUN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC MOHD ASWADI ALIAS (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KTCC JAMIL BIN JAAFAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TGM PRO RACING TEAM HASBULLAH OON BIN HASNI OON (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC AMRAN BIN RAMLI (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM SAIFUL B ZULKIFLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM USOF MUHAMMAD ZARIF B. MD YUSOF (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENTRO FRANCIS ONG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENTRO NOOR AZAHAR AHMAD (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENTRO ABDUL AZIZ ALKHATIB (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SPORTS BUDDIES NEIL YANG YANMING (SIN) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FS7 TAN XUE BIN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THUG LIFE CHRISTOPHER PAYNE (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ENTRO TEO SOON HOW (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUGARCANE MICHAEL KARLO MALLARI PLURAD (PHI) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM BRIAN NG KIAN HIANG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CRAZY WILLY DARREN CHAN WAI MUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BELANG TARUNG MOHD HAIKAL SHAFIE (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BELANG AZMI AHMAD (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 JAMES ONG WUI KEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
G-CLUB KEVIN ALFRED BAPTIST (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHUA PEI CHONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
@TRI~JON.COM JONATHAN LEONARD PEREIRA (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HAIRUL AZHAR (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ABDUL ADZIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM-Z ZAINOL BIN TALEP (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM-Z ZABARIE BIN TALEP (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLISTIS MOHD FARID ABU BAKAR (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ANZA PHILIP ZABUKOSEK ANDERSON (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WIRA RIDE TEAM MOHAMAD ZUWAIRI BIN MD NOOR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HARZIMIE ASFI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PD2 KUANTAN CYCLING CLUB YIP CHUAN HOE (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LEE KOK YONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM EDMUND TAN JUN HUA (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
OOI BOON BENG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM IR NICHOLAS NGERN (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHEE KOK FUAI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEH BOON CHONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHYE IAN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN BOON HEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TUMBLE TOTS TONG HOR SENG KENNETH (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
INDEPENDENT KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN ABDUL KAHAR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA JORDI XAVIER COSTA (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN LIAN MENG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NICHOLAS FRANCIS TIERNAN (GBR) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NEIL TAN YI SHENG (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GSM HAFIZUDIN BIN MOHD SAFAR (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
HAZEMI HAMIDI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MORGAN LEONARD LIM CHIN HOE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MOHD FARRIS ADLI MAT NAWI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TGM PRO RACING TEAM RAMDZAN ALI BIN SAIBON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ALOYSIUS TENG JIN TEE (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 RIDE MAUNG NAY MYO AUNG (MYA) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
GANYNTTZ AHMAD TARMIZI BIN ISHAK (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JASON LIM AING HO (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB ABDUL SAMAD BIN SULAIMAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA MUHAIDI BIN ABD RASHID (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA MUHAMAD SUHARDI BIN ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA MOHD SAIFUL BIN SULAIMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA ONG KAH LIANG BASIL (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA DARREN CHRISTOPHER LEE (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA LOH CHIN LEONG RYAN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA POEY SHEN YI LOUIS BENEDICT (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MBART JAMZIDI KHALID (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CYCLEWORX JASON CHIANG (SIN)

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RAZLAN BIN AZIZ (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD AZAM HARUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA MOHD KHAIRI BIN TAJUL HASSAN (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA AMIRUL KUSYAIRI BIN ALI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA ANIZAM BIN MD DIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA EMMI NOOR FIRDAUS BIN ABU BAKAR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PMA NORFADZLEE MOHD NOOR (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MUHAMMAD AMRAN BIN AZIZAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TAN YI RU LEON (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
KELAB RASAH CYCLE LIM THIEN YEW (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FOO TEE HOO (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SUKAKABUS CYCLING CLUB (SCC) MOHAMAD SHAMSUL BIN AINUDIN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG KEEN WAI (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MOHD KHAIRU YAACUB (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
XL CYCLING TEAM MOHD AZHAM BIN HAMMEJAH (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM CHIN KIEW KWONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM CHAN WAI MING (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM SONG MUN XIANG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM YEO JIN RONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM ALVIN SEAH KOK LEONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM PHILIP NG KAM HUNG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM ARIC NG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM FREDDY LIM FON LEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM DAVID WONG CHUEN LONG (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM ALAN CHAN KOI LOON (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM CHIA KEE LEONG (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB SYAMSULMUSTAQIM B SHAFEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ONG WOON LOCK (JASON) (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
RAY WONG (MAS) XXL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
IRWIN TEH KHENG SEONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM EDDIE WONG YONG CHIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC KHAIRUN NAZIM B ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JBC ISMI AZHAN B ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE ANG GEE LIN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ALASTAIR BARR (SIN) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JAMES LOH (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIGHT DEVIL LEW HAN TEONG (KENT) (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIGHT DEVIL TAN YEN ZHOU (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MELAWATI RIDERS WONG HON SIONG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG KIN CHUN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
CHEN LIANG YI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ADRIAN CHUAH WYE KIT (MAS) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ROHAIZAD AMAN (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MEER FAROOQ (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
ADAM TAYLOR CAMPBELL (GBR) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JASON BARAN (GBR) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PWC KEEFE WONG (SIN) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PWC SEAN PONG CHEONG KIT (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TEAM PWC CHEAH WEI WEN (SIN) XS

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PASARAYAKU LIEW MUN KEONG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
TOURISM MALAYSIA RAIZAL AZHAR ABD RAZAK (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JUSTIN KOAY KIEN YEW (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
MAH ZHIM SAN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
NIZAMUDIN BIN MOHAMED TAHIR (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SBS GIANT RACING TEAM MOHD SHAWAL BIN SHAFEE (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SBS GIANT RACING TEAM SHAHRIN BIN AMIR (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SBS GIANT RACING TEAM MOHD SHAFARI BIN ABD MALIK (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SBS GIANT RACING TEAM MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROZLI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SBS GIANT RACING TEAM AZIZUL AZLI BIN SHAARI (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
SEBASTIAN BERNER (GER) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LEE HUNN WURN (SIN) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
FAT CAT CYCLE SINGAPORE LEONG WAI KONG (SIN) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC KHAIRUDDIN AHMAD (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
BJCC MOHD IQBAL ABD RAHMAN (MAS) XL

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS THOMAS SEYMOUR (GBR) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
THE THOR TEAM YIP WENG TAK (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TAN SHYH VEI (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE TAN SHYH WENG (MAS) L

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
PUNCAK ALAM CYCLING CLUB ABDUL QADIR BIN ABAS (MAS) M

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG JONG XIN (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
WONG WEI XIANG (MAS) S

Mens Open (18yrs and above)
DENG VUI TICK (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LOW BOON KIAT (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KHOO BOO HEAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SHANE PETER MCLEAN (AUS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEWORX YEO CHEE KIAN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 SAM BIN ABD AZIZ (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAMAGO 5 MOHD FAUZY MD ARIFF (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SHAHRIZAL IBRAHIM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NG KOK BENG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GENG JAHAQ AMINUDDIN AHMAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MAPLAY CYCLING CLUB ZAIRI MOHAMAD (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHRISTOPHER ALLAN WEE (MAS) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ELITE KOK CHEW FAH (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ELITE NG KOK YONG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM SIN KOK WHYE (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CRANKY TAN KIAN TEOH (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
FATCATS FOO TSU TCHIANG (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM FAZLI BIN MOHD BAZIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NIL TAN KHOON HIN (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MICHE PRO-TEAM MUSTAFFA KAMAL BIN AHMAD (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MICHE PRO-TEAM USENAN BIN EUNOS (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS YIP NGAN HUEN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS NATHAN RAJU (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS SANTHIRAKUMAR A/L KATHAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) WONG SOON PIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM PACER RIDER (TPR) CHAI MIN FOOI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MY BICYCLE SHOP NGOH KEY ANN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
AZMI MOHAMAD (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM MOHAMAD NIZAM B. HUSSIN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM USOF MD YUSOF BIN SANI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM USOF DATO KAMARULNIZAM B. DATO HJ MOHD SHARIP (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PAUL GRENFELL (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SYAHRUL AZHAR BIN MAZLAN (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN KOK MENG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GEYLANG CYCLING TEAM ABDUL RAHIM BIN RAFIK (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM AGNESIA PATRICK HENRY REYES JAVIER (USA) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SHAD BECKETT JOHNS (USA) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TSEU CHEN CHEE (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JAMI FAHZUN NIZAM BIN JAILANI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MUSTAFFA BIN MOHAMAD HASET (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
HEE WEI GIE (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JEREMY MICHAEL JAMES PAUL (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA NOEL JAGO (AUS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JAMI NOOR AZLI BIN SAWARI (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM SW ORBEA LEONG SAI KEONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEH NG GUEK FAH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ANNUAR (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS LEE FANG YAO BENJAMIN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS MATTHEW CHAN CHI KUAN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM BANDUNG RAMIL JUANARIO VELARDE (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC NAGESH MADHWAL (IND) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
VELOTEC SPORT PATRICK POTVIN (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANG POH YEW (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ZAIDY BIN MOHAMMAD GHOUSE (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHENG FOOK WAH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JAFRIDIN BIN SALIM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TAN CHONG FAI (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
NG CHONG KENG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROSTELY BIN RAMLY (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SPECIALISED MOBILE EDGE SG NOREFFANDY ROSLI (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SPECIALISED MOBILE EDGE SG FRANCIS NEO CHIN HIM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC FRANK SVERRE ROGNLI (NOR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANSELM TAN SEANG KEE (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LETUA CYCLING TEAM KHAIRUL IKMAL OMAR (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LETUA CYCLING TEAM MOHAMAD NOOR B. BAHAROM (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ERNEST BALASINGAM (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
N/A AYUB BIN NAZRI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GANYNTTZ ABDUL WAHID BIN ABDUL LANI (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLE X MTB NOORDDIN YOUNUS (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ABU BAKAR MAMAT (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LEE KAM LEONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
P2K ROB HERRIES (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PETER LIM BENG HOCK (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MOHD ROSLAN BIN JUSOH (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
RAJAH S/O KRISHNAN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM 3K LIM CHIEW POH (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROSMAN MOHD YAACO (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MAGNUM ALBERT LEONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB ASH ARI AHMAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JBC JAMINUDDIN B. ISMAIL (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BALANCED LIVING NICHOLAS BURNHAM (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MAGNUM SOO KUM FATT (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MAGNUM NG BOON SING (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM MAGNUM KU KIM HONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
KRI CYCLING TEAM LEE LAI KIN (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PASARAYAKU LIEW CHEE KEONG (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ERIC WARDLE (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MICHAEL GOH SENG CHYE (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
TEAM FOTR JEREMY SOO HSIAO CHIN (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CR-ONE RIDERS AZMAN B. YEOP AKIL (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LE TUA CYCLING TEAM HISHAMUDDIN ABD KASSIM (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
GILBERT WONG (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC AHMAD RIZAL MOHAMED (MAS) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BJCC MOHD NIZAM B. AHMAD (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ELIJH OOI SEE PIN (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB ABDUL HALIM BIN MUSLIM (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CHAN KHEN LOKE (MAS) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SUGARCANE/PBB RIO CANARE (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BALANCED LIVING KIERAN HENNESSY (IRL) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS LIM CHEE SENG (SIN) XXL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
IRISH WARRIORS BRENDAN WISLEY (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA LEE WEE KHIM (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA CYCLING ANDREW CHERRIMAN (GBR) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA CYCLING DONALD RICHARD MACDONALD (GBR) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
YAP KOK HUNG (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ANZA LIM SUET RON (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS NG CHOR YONG (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
CYCLEKAKIS LOY KAI LIM (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIM BEE LENG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
MUHAMMAD REDZA IBRAHIM (MAS) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
LIEU YEE LEONG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
SENG KOK CHIAH (SIN) S

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
HUSSIEN BIN JUHARI (MAS) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDERS LIAU VERNON (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
JOYRIDER LIM HWEI YANG (SIN) M

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
OMD BLAKEMAN STEPHEN CARLTON (SIN) L

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
ROCK RACING SINGAPORE ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HASSAN (SIN) XL

Mens Veteran (40-49yrs)
BALANCED LIVING ASHLEY CHARLES HEATHER (AUS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ELITE YIN KUM CHOY (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHUA SENG KOK (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ANZA DAVID ANTHONY POWELL (AUS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL KANG WEE HEUNG ROBIN (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NIL ROBIN KANG (SIN) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ABDUL HALIL BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB DATO SYED DANIAL BIN SYED ARIFFIN (MAS) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ANZA CYCLING STEVEN WONG (SIN) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
N/A TEO JIN HWA (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
HO KHIN CHOONG (SIN) XXL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS LIEW KOK MING (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
NUMERO UNO CYCLISTS ARJUNAN A/L MUNIANDY (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
KRI CYCLING TEAM WONG HOCK YIM (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
MY BICYCLE SHOP NG CHENG LENG (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
K BIKE TAN TEANG YAM (MAS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM USOF QAIREL BABARA B AB WAHID (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHAN VOON LOONG (CAN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
BREAKFAST CLUB FORSTER PAUL ROGER (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
CHEAH SENG TEONG (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
VOETPEDALE CYCLING TEAM MOHD YUSOF BIN SURA (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SHELL CYCLING CLUB ROZANO BIN SAAD (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TT LIM TEIK HOCK (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
STEPHEN GREGORY MCCRONE (CAN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SPECIALISED MOBILE EDGE SG DENISON SEAH (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LALA RIDERS JAMALUDIN IDRIS (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
DAVID SPENCE (GBR) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
LAM AH KOW (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEE TAI SUN (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TT RIDERS TAN BAN SENG ROBERT (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
SUKAKABUS CYCLING CLUB (SCC) MOHD AZHAR BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (MAS) S

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB SHAMSUDIN MAT (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM MAGNUM TAN YEOK POO (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
IDRIS BIN DAHARI (MAS) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
ANDREW SIEW YEW WAI (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
WILLIAM CHEW (SIN) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TONY HARVEY (GBR) M

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TIM DOUGLAS (AUS) XL

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
HANS BOCK (GER) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM MPA ROSLAN BIN MASWAN (SIN) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB MANSOR BIN SHAMSUDIN (MAS) L

Mens Senior Veteran (50yrs and above)
TEAM ROCK RACING HAJI ISMAIL BIN AHMAD (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
THE BREAKFAST CLUB MARISA LILIN HALL (SIN) L

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
CYCLE SIOW EVE MIAO MENG CHEN (CHN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
KHOO HUI MING (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TUMBLE TOTS TAN EVANGELINE IVY (SIN) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA DAPHNE WEE LII KIM (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
LEONG SEEK YUEN (SIN) S

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
LALA RIDERS CAULY CHOW CHAI WAH (MAS) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM MAGNUM TEOH SUE LING (MAS) XS

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
NINA WAN (SIN) M

Womens Open (18 - 35yrs)
TEAM BANDUNG APPLE LIM (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
PAULINE TAN (SIN) XS

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS HO LAI SEOK CONSTANCE (SIN) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
ONG KHINA (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
JOYRIDERS SHEREEN DEPPE (RSA) L

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
AMELIA MONICA UHEN (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
CHEONG WEI LENG (SIN) L

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
LIVE 2 CYCLE CHEAH HEW MEE (MAS) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
FATNAWATI ATINI ADNAN (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
NIK RAIHA MERIAM KOSAI NIK MAHMOOD (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
MARIE WALTER (USA) M

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
ELITE BICYCLES ASIA FOO WAI KENG BELINDA (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
GANYNTTZ HARTINI BTE KASMUNI (SIN) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
PEKA CYCLING CLUB SITI MARIAM OTHMAN (MAS) S

Womens Veteran (36yrs and above)
WENDY WONG (MAS) S


EVENT INFO :: DirTraction.com :: © DIRTRACTION GROUP PTE LTD